Advanced Search
January       March


February 2018

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
Chamber Singers (with volunteer hours) - 5:00 PM with La Nell Martin @ First Unitarian Church
Chamber Singers FULL - 5:00 PM with La Nell Martin @ First Unitarian Church
Edison Elementary School Miracle Chorus K-5 - 3:00 PM with Marina Zubareva @ Achieve Academy
2
Chabot Miracle Chorus K-5 - 3:00 PM with Rebecca Kleinmann @ Chabot Elementary
Peralta 3-5 Miracle Chorus - 3:30 PM with Sian Wittke @ Achieve Academy
3
4 5
Concert Chorus (with volunteer hours) - 5:15 PM with La Nell Martin @ First Unitarian Church
Concert Chorus FULL - 5:15 PM with La Nell Martin @ First Unitarian Church
Valley View Miracles - 2:45 PM with Debbie Gold @ Valley View Elementary
6
Kaiser Miracle Chorus grades K-5 - 3:00 PM with Rhonda Crane @ Kaiser Elementary
Chamber Singers (with volunteer hours) - 5:00 PM with La Nell Martin @ First Unitarian Church
Chamber Singers FULL - 5:00 PM with La Nell Martin @ First Unitarian Church
Franklin Elementary Miracle Chorus - 3:00 PM with Debbie Gold @ Franklin Elementary School
7
Peralta Elementary Miracle Chorus K-2 - 3:30 PM with Rebecca Kleinmann @ Achieve Academy
All City Miracles grades K-5 - 5:20 PM with Rhonda Crane @ First Unitarian Church
Hillcrest Miracle Chorus Grades K-5 - 1:15 PM with Rebecca Kleinmann @ Hillcrest Elementary School
Concert Chorus (with volunteer hours) - 5:15 PM with La Nell Martin @ First Unitarian Church
Concert Chorus FULL - 5:15 PM with La Nell Martin @ First Unitarian Church
Otis Elementary Miracle Chorus - 2:00 PM with Debbie Gold @ Otis Elementary School
8
Chamber Singers (with volunteer hours) - 5:00 PM with La Nell Martin @ First Unitarian Church
Chamber Singers FULL - 5:00 PM with La Nell Martin @ First Unitarian Church
Edison Elementary School Miracle Chorus K-5 - 3:00 PM with Marina Zubareva @ Achieve Academy
9
Chabot Miracle Chorus K-5 - 3:00 PM with Rebecca Kleinmann @ Chabot Elementary
Peralta 3-5 Miracle Chorus - 3:30 PM with Sian Wittke @ Achieve Academy
10
11 12
Concert Chorus (with volunteer hours) - 5:15 PM with La Nell Martin @ First Unitarian Church
Concert Chorus FULL - 5:15 PM with La Nell Martin @ First Unitarian Church
Valley View Miracles - 2:45 PM with Debbie Gold @ Valley View Elementary
13
Kaiser Miracle Chorus grades K-5 - 3:00 PM with Rhonda Crane @ Kaiser Elementary
Chamber Singers (with volunteer hours) - 5:00 PM with La Nell Martin @ First Unitarian Church
Chamber Singers FULL - 5:00 PM with La Nell Martin @ First Unitarian Church
Franklin Elementary Miracle Chorus - 3:00 PM with Debbie Gold @ Franklin Elementary School
14
Peralta Elementary Miracle Chorus K-2 - 3:30 PM with Rebecca Kleinmann @ Achieve Academy
All City Miracles grades K-5 - 5:20 PM with Rhonda Crane @ First Unitarian Church
Concert Chorus (with volunteer hours) - 5:15 PM with La Nell Martin @ First Unitarian Church
Concert Chorus FULL - 5:15 PM with La Nell Martin @ First Unitarian Church
Otis Elementary Miracle Chorus - 2:00 PM with Debbie Gold @ Otis Elementary School
15
Chamber Singers (with volunteer hours) - 5:00 PM with La Nell Martin @ First Unitarian Church
Chamber Singers FULL - 5:00 PM with La Nell Martin @ First Unitarian Church
Edison Elementary School Miracle Chorus K-5 - 3:00 PM with Marina Zubareva @ Achieve Academy
16
Chabot Miracle Chorus K-5 - 3:00 PM with Rebecca Kleinmann @ Chabot Elementary
Peralta 3-5 Miracle Chorus - 3:30 PM with Sian Wittke @ Achieve Academy
17
18 19 20
Kaiser Miracle Chorus grades K-5 - 3:00 PM with Rhonda Crane @ Kaiser Elementary
Chamber Singers (with volunteer hours) - 5:00 PM with La Nell Martin @ First Unitarian Church
Chamber Singers FULL - 5:00 PM with La Nell Martin @ First Unitarian Church
Franklin Elementary Miracle Chorus - 3:00 PM with Debbie Gold @ Franklin Elementary School
21
Peralta Elementary Miracle Chorus K-2 - 3:30 PM with Rebecca Kleinmann @ Achieve Academy
All City Miracles grades K-5 - 5:20 PM with Rhonda Crane @ First Unitarian Church
Hillcrest Miracle Chorus Grades K-5 - 1:15 PM with Rebecca Kleinmann @ Hillcrest Elementary School
Concert Chorus (with volunteer hours) - 5:15 PM with La Nell Martin @ First Unitarian Church
Concert Chorus FULL - 5:15 PM with La Nell Martin @ First Unitarian Church
Otis Elementary Miracle Chorus - 2:00 PM with Debbie Gold @ Otis Elementary School
22
Chamber Singers (with volunteer hours) - 5:00 PM with La Nell Martin @ First Unitarian Church
Chamber Singers FULL - 5:00 PM with La Nell Martin @ First Unitarian Church
Edison Elementary School Miracle Chorus K-5 - 3:00 PM with Marina Zubareva @ Achieve Academy
23
Chabot Miracle Chorus K-5 - 3:00 PM with Rebecca Kleinmann @ Chabot Elementary
Peralta 3-5 Miracle Chorus - 3:30 PM with Sian Wittke @ Achieve Academy
24
25 26
Concert Chorus (with volunteer hours) - 5:15 PM with La Nell Martin @ First Unitarian Church
Concert Chorus FULL - 5:15 PM with La Nell Martin @ First Unitarian Church
Valley View Miracles - 2:45 PM with Debbie Gold @ Valley View Elementary
27
Kaiser Miracle Chorus grades K-5 - 3:00 PM with Rhonda Crane @ Kaiser Elementary
Chamber Singers (with volunteer hours) - 5:00 PM with La Nell Martin @ First Unitarian Church
Chamber Singers FULL - 5:00 PM with La Nell Martin @ First Unitarian Church
Franklin Elementary Miracle Chorus - 3:00 PM with Debbie Gold @ Franklin Elementary School
28
Peralta Elementary Miracle Chorus K-2 - 3:30 PM with Rebecca Kleinmann @ Achieve Academy
All City Miracles grades K-5 - 5:20 PM with Rhonda Crane @ First Unitarian Church
Concert Chorus (with volunteer hours) - 5:15 PM with La Nell Martin @ First Unitarian Church
Concert Chorus FULL - 5:15 PM with La Nell Martin @ First Unitarian Church
Otis Elementary Miracle Chorus - 2:00 PM with Debbie Gold @ Otis Elementary School

January       March