Advanced Search
April       June


May 2018

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
Oakland Unity Middle School Chorus - 3:00 PM with Sian Wittke @ Oakland Unity Middle School
Chamber Singers (with volunteer hours) - 5:00 PM with La Nell Martin @ First Unitarian Church
Chamber Singers FULL - 5:00 PM with La Nell Martin @ First Unitarian Church
Franklin Elementary Miracle Chorus - 3:00 PM with Debbie Gold @ Franklin Elementary School
Kaiser Miracle Chorus grades K-5 - 3:00 PM with Rhonda Crane @ Kaiser Elementary
2
Peralta Elementary Miracle Chorus K-2 - 3:30 PM with Rebecca Kleinmann @ Achieve Academy
All City Miracles grades K-5 - 5:20 PM with Rhonda Crane @ First Unitarian Church
Cox Academy Miracles - 4:45 PM with Marina Zubareva @ Cox Academy
Concert Chorus (with volunteer hours) - 5:15 PM with La Nell Martin @ First Unitarian Church
Concert Chorus FULL - 5:15 PM with La Nell Martin @ First Unitarian Church
Otis Elementary Miracle Chorus - 2:00 PM with Debbie Gold @ Otis Elementary School
Hillcrest Miracle Chorus Grades K-5 - 1:15 PM with Rebecca Kleinmann @ Hillcrest Elementary School
3
Oakland Unity Middle School Chorus - 3:00 PM with Sian Wittke @ Oakland Unity Middle School
Chamber Singers (with volunteer hours) - 5:00 PM with La Nell Martin @ First Unitarian Church
Chamber Singers FULL - 5:00 PM with La Nell Martin @ First Unitarian Church
Edison Elementary School Miracle Chorus K-5 - 3:00 PM with Marina Zubareva @ Achieve Academy
4
Peralta 3-5 Miracle Chorus - 3:30 PM with Sian Wittke @ Achieve Academy
Chabot Miracle Chorus K-5 - 3:00 PM with Rebecca Kleinmann @ Chabot Elementary
Redwood Heights Miracles grades K-4 - 3:00 PM with Marina Zubareva @ Redwood Heights Elementary School
5
6 7
Cox Academy Miracles - 3:45 PM with Marina Zubareva @ Achieve Academy
Concert Chorus (with volunteer hours) - 5:15 PM with La Nell Martin @ First Unitarian Church
Concert Chorus FULL - 5:15 PM with La Nell Martin @ First Unitarian Church
Valley View Miracles - 2:45 PM with Debbie Gold @ Valley View Elementary
8
Oakland Unity Middle School Chorus - 3:00 PM with Sian Wittke @ Oakland Unity Middle School
Chamber Singers (with volunteer hours) - 5:00 PM with La Nell Martin @ First Unitarian Church
Chamber Singers FULL - 5:00 PM with La Nell Martin @ First Unitarian Church
Franklin Elementary Miracle Chorus - 3:00 PM with Debbie Gold @ Franklin Elementary School
Kaiser Miracle Chorus grades K-5 - 3:00 PM with Rhonda Crane @ Kaiser Elementary
9
Peralta Elementary Miracle Chorus K-2 - 3:30 PM with Rebecca Kleinmann @ Achieve Academy
All City Miracles grades K-5 - 5:20 PM with Rhonda Crane @ First Unitarian Church
Cox Academy Miracles - 4:45 PM with Marina Zubareva @ Cox Academy
Concert Chorus (with volunteer hours) - 5:15 PM with La Nell Martin @ First Unitarian Church
Concert Chorus FULL - 5:15 PM with La Nell Martin @ First Unitarian Church
Otis Elementary Miracle Chorus - 2:00 PM with Debbie Gold @ Otis Elementary School
Hillcrest Miracle Chorus Grades K-5 - 1:15 PM with Rebecca Kleinmann @ Hillcrest Elementary School
10
Oakland Unity Middle School Chorus - 3:00 PM with Sian Wittke @ Oakland Unity Middle School
Chamber Singers (with volunteer hours) - 5:00 PM with La Nell Martin @ First Unitarian Church
Chamber Singers FULL - 5:00 PM with La Nell Martin @ First Unitarian Church
Edison Elementary School Miracle Chorus K-5 - 3:00 PM with Marina Zubareva @ Achieve Academy
11
Peralta 3-5 Miracle Chorus - 3:30 PM with Sian Wittke @ Achieve Academy
Chabot Miracle Chorus K-5 - 3:00 PM with Rebecca Kleinmann @ Chabot Elementary
Redwood Heights Miracles grades K-4 - 3:00 PM with Marina Zubareva @ Redwood Heights Elementary School
12
13 14
Cox Academy Miracles - 3:45 PM with Marina Zubareva @ Achieve Academy
Concert Chorus (with volunteer hours) - 5:15 PM with La Nell Martin @ First Unitarian Church
Concert Chorus FULL - 5:15 PM with La Nell Martin @ First Unitarian Church
Valley View Miracles - 2:45 PM with Debbie Gold @ Valley View Elementary
15
Oakland Unity Middle School Chorus - 3:00 PM with Sian Wittke @ Oakland Unity Middle School
Chamber Singers (with volunteer hours) - 5:00 PM with La Nell Martin @ First Unitarian Church
Chamber Singers FULL - 5:00 PM with La Nell Martin @ First Unitarian Church
Franklin Elementary Miracle Chorus - 3:00 PM with Debbie Gold @ Franklin Elementary School
Kaiser Miracle Chorus grades K-5 - 3:00 PM with Rhonda Crane @ Kaiser Elementary
16
Peralta Elementary Miracle Chorus K-2 - 3:30 PM with Rebecca Kleinmann @ Achieve Academy
All City Miracles grades K-5 - 5:20 PM with Rhonda Crane @ First Unitarian Church
Cox Academy Miracles - 4:45 PM with Marina Zubareva @ Cox Academy
Concert Chorus (with volunteer hours) - 5:15 PM with La Nell Martin @ First Unitarian Church
Concert Chorus FULL - 5:15 PM with La Nell Martin @ First Unitarian Church
Otis Elementary Miracle Chorus - 2:00 PM with Debbie Gold @ Otis Elementary School
Hillcrest Miracle Chorus Grades K-5 - 1:15 PM with Rebecca Kleinmann @ Hillcrest Elementary School
17
Oakland Unity Middle School Chorus - 3:00 PM with Sian Wittke @ Oakland Unity Middle School
Chamber Singers (with volunteer hours) - 5:00 PM with La Nell Martin @ First Unitarian Church
Chamber Singers FULL - 5:00 PM with La Nell Martin @ First Unitarian Church
Edison Elementary School Miracle Chorus K-5 - 3:00 PM with Marina Zubareva @ Achieve Academy
18
Peralta 3-5 Miracle Chorus - 3:30 PM with Sian Wittke @ Achieve Academy
Chabot Miracle Chorus K-5 - 3:00 PM with Rebecca Kleinmann @ Chabot Elementary
Redwood Heights Miracles grades K-4 - 3:00 PM with Marina Zubareva @ Redwood Heights Elementary School
19
20 21
Cox Academy Miracles - 3:45 PM with Marina Zubareva @ Achieve Academy
Valley View Miracles - 2:45 PM with Debbie Gold @ Valley View Elementary
22
Oakland Unity Middle School Chorus - 3:00 PM with Sian Wittke @ Oakland Unity Middle School
Franklin Elementary Miracle Chorus - 3:00 PM with Debbie Gold @ Franklin Elementary School
Kaiser Miracle Chorus grades K-5 - 3:00 PM with Rhonda Crane @ Kaiser Elementary
23
Peralta Elementary Miracle Chorus K-2 - 3:30 PM with Rebecca Kleinmann @ Achieve Academy
Cox Academy Miracles - 4:45 PM with Marina Zubareva @ Cox Academy
Otis Elementary Miracle Chorus - 2:00 PM with Debbie Gold @ Otis Elementary School
Hillcrest Miracle Chorus Grades K-5 - 1:15 PM with Rebecca Kleinmann @ Hillcrest Elementary School
24
Oakland Unity Middle School Chorus - 3:00 PM with Sian Wittke @ Oakland Unity Middle School
Edison Elementary School Miracle Chorus K-5 - 3:00 PM with Marina Zubareva @ Achieve Academy
25 26
27 28 29
Oakland Unity Middle School Chorus - 3:00 PM with Sian Wittke @ Oakland Unity Middle School
Franklin Elementary Miracle Chorus - 3:00 PM with Debbie Gold @ Franklin Elementary School
Kaiser Miracle Chorus grades K-5 - 3:00 PM with Rhonda Crane @ Kaiser Elementary
30
Peralta Elementary Miracle Chorus K-2 - 3:30 PM with Rebecca Kleinmann @ Achieve Academy
Cox Academy Miracles - 4:45 PM with Marina Zubareva @ Cox Academy
Otis Elementary Miracle Chorus - 2:00 PM with Debbie Gold @ Otis Elementary School
Hillcrest Miracle Chorus Grades K-5 - 1:15 PM with Rebecca Kleinmann @ Hillcrest Elementary School
31
Oakland Unity Middle School Chorus - 3:00 PM with Sian Wittke @ Oakland Unity Middle School
Edison Elementary School Miracle Chorus K-5 - 3:00 PM with Marina Zubareva @ Achieve Academy

April       June